100 mW Laser

Our team through professional training. Skilled professional knowledge, strong sense of service, to meet the service needs of customers for 100 mW Laser, Doppler Lidar , 1064nm Fiber Laser , Edfa Fiber Optic Amplifier , With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and good service, we will be your best business partner. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success! Our intention should be to fulfill our consumers by offering golden provider, superior price and superior quality for 100 mW Laser, we are sincerely hope to establish one good long term business relationship with your esteemed company thought this opportunity, based on equal, mutual beneficial and win win business from now till the future.


  • 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser 550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, fe...