1940nm Fiber Laser

We normally think and practice corresponding towards the change of circumstance, and grow up. We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body plus the living for 1940nm Fiber Laser, Automated Car , Wind Measurement , Infrared Laser , Presently, we are looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. Please feel free to contact us for more details. Our enterprise since its inception, constantly regards product good quality as organization life, constantly improve production technology, strengthen merchandise high quality and continuously strengthen enterprise total good quality administration, in strict accordance with all the national standard ISO 9001:2000 for 1940nm Fiber Laser, They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to for you of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of Prudence, Efficiency, Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We are confident that we are going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.


  • 2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding

    2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding

    2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding Techwin 2.0μm CW fiber lasers are eye-safe high power fiber lasers. These fiber lasers employ integrated design of all fiber structure and use double cladding fiber pumping technology, thus realizing high performance output laser. The output power can be up to 100W and near diffraction-limited beam quality is achieved at the same time. They can be widely used in the areas of scientific research, experimental teaching and de...
  • kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser

    kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser

    kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKSF-R (Table-top) Inquiry The narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser is a kind of low noise fiber lasers with output linewidth at kHz level, has ultra-low frequency noise and intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 50dB. The output power can reach 100mW, and higher output power can be provided per your specific needs. The wavelength tunable r...
  • MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers

    MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers

    MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers Based on the design of master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture or direct resonant cavity architecture, the narrow linewidth CW lasers can realize high power output ranging from milliwatt (mW) to hundred watts. The adopted pumps commonly are the semiconductor lasers or fiber lasers in waveband 793nm and 1570nm. These CW lasers come with linear polarization or random polarization, suitable for applications including device testing, medic...
  • Best Price for Fiber Laser Supplier -
 MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    Best Price for Fiber Laser Supplier - MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers Based on the design of master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture or direct resonant cavity architecture, the narrow linewidth CW lasers can realize high power output ranging from milliwatt (mW) to hundred watts. The adopted pumps commonly are the semiconductor lasers or fiber lasers in waveband 793nm and 1570nm. These CW lasers come with linear polarization or random polarization, suitable for applications including device testing, medic...
  • 2020 High quality Optical Fiber Lasers -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2020 High quality Optical Fiber Lasers - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 10uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-100kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Single-mode output High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-LP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns pulse width W - - ...
  • Wholesale Dealers of Fiber Laser Design -
 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Wholesale Dealers of Fiber Laser Design - 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser The 1064nm nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is integrated with high power distributed feedback (DFB) or Fabry–Perot (FP) semiconductor laser. Utilizing pulse drive circuit and direct modulation realizes high peak power output with short pulse at ns level. The minimum pulse width is down to 0.5ns, the peak power is up to 1W, and the maximum repetition rate can excess 3MHz. The both ranges of pulse width and repetition rate are selectable. It is an ideal seed source...
  • Chinese Professional Fiber Coupled Laser -
 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    Chinese Professional Fiber Coupled Laser - 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers The 1.0µm single mode CW fiber lasers are highly integrated continuous Ytterbium-doped fiber laser system. Integrated design of all-fiber structure along with double cladding fiber pumping technology realizes high performance laser output, the output power reaches 100W, and simultaneously achieves near diffraction-limited beam quality. The 1.0µm high power CW fiber lasers adopts control system based on microprocessor, featuring stable performance, long service l...
  • OEM Customized Single Frequency Fiber Laser -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    OEM Customized Single Frequency Fiber Laser - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 10uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-100kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Single-mode output High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-LP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns pulse width W - - ...
  • 2020 New Style Laser And Fiber Optics In Physics -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2020 New Style Laser And Fiber Optics In Physics - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • High reputation Fiber Laser Technology -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    High reputation Fiber Laser Technology - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • Factory wholesale Factory wholesale Lidar – -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Wind LiDAR – Techwin

    Factory wholesale Factory wholesale Lidar – - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Wind LiDAR – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser For Wind LiDAR   1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for  Wind LIDAR technology which is used for a wide range of applications, including turbulence detection of airplanes and wind turbines, atmospheric and environmental studies, geodesy, security surveillance.The long pulsed single frequency polarization-maintaining fiber laser is a modularized pulsed fiber laser designed for long-distance Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applic...
  • Hot New Products Mopa Fiber Laser -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Hot New Products Mopa Fiber Laser - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 150uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-20kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Near diffraction-limited beam quality High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-HP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns ...