Airborne Lidar

abide by the contract", conforms to the market requirement, joins in the market competition by its high quality as well as provides more comprehensive and excellent service for clients to let them become big winner. The pursue of the company, is the clients' satisfaction for Airborne Lidar, Laser Sources , Lidar Ranging , Ultrashort Pulse Laser , We can do your customized order to meet your own satisfactory! Our company sets up several departments, including production department, sales department, quality control department and sevice center, etc. Our pursuit and company goal is to "Always satisfy our customer requirements". We continue to develop and design superior quality products for both our old and new customers and achieve a win-win prospect for our clients as well as us for Airborne Lidar, Our company insists on the purpose of "takes service priority for standard, quality guarantee for the brand, do business in good faith, to offer skilled, rapid, accurate and timely service for you". We welcome old and new customers to negotiate with us. We are going to serve you with all sincerity!


  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication  The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable pe...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Communication The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable per...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Testing and Measuring The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable perform...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser Coherent LiDAR  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewidth. CKS...
  • 1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulse Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Imaging

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulse Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Imaging

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulse Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Imaging The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser ranging ...
  • 1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning

    1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser...
  • 1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR Range Finding

    1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR Range Finding

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR Range Finding The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, las...
  • 1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser ranging...
  • 1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser ranging app...
  • Techwin 1550nm CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1550nm CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1550nm CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewidth. CKSF-D has very low phase and frequency noise and low relative intensity noise (RIN). Techwin uses unique packaging technology to...