Coherent communication system

Responsible excellent and fantastic credit rating standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering towards the tenet of "quality initial, buyer supreme" for Coherent communication system, Telemetry System , Autonomous Cars , Vehicle Autonomous , Excellent quality, competitive prices, prompt delivery and dependable service are guaranteed Kindly let us know your quantity requirement under each size category so that we can inform you accordingly. It adheres on the tenet "Honest, industrious, enterprising, innovative" to acquire new solutions continuously. It regards prospects, success as its personal success. Let us build prosperous future hand in hand for Coherent communication system, We only supply quality items and we believe this is the only way to keep business continue. We can supply custom service too such as Logo, custom size, or custom merchandise etc that can according to customer's requirement.


  • Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Single Frequency Diode Laser Source

    Single Frequency Diode Laser Source

    Single Frequency Diode Laser Source The single frequency diode laser source adopts patented frequency stabilization technology, can provide high output power and narrow linewidth, the full-width at half-maximum (FWHM) linewidth is less than 1MHz. The single frequency diode laser source can be used as seed source for spectral analysis, testing and measuring, coherent beam combination and other applications. This single frequency laser source can provide high output stability, the power fluc...
  • New Fashion Design for New Fashion Design for Fiber Booster – -
 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    New Fashion Design for New Fashion Design for Fiber Booster – - 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser 1550nm ultra low noise narrow linewidth single frequency fiber Laser, the all-fiber DFB design ensures robust and reliable operation for thousands of hours.The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, features ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise (RIN), and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. The output power is at mW level, and higher output pow...
  • Good Wholesale Vendors Good Wholesale Vendors How To Make A Laser – -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Good Wholesale Vendors Good Wholesale Vendors How To Make A Laser – - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • Cheapest Price Cheapest Price Fiber Optic Pipeline Monitoring – -
 CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Cheapest Price Cheapest Price Fiber Optic Pipeline Monitoring – - CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, an...
  • 2020 Good Quality 2020 Good Quality Laser Diodes – -
 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    2020 Good Quality 2020 Good Quality Laser Diodes – - 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers The 1.0µm single mode CW fiber lasers are highly integrated continuous Ytterbium-doped fiber laser system. Integrated design of all-fiber structure along with double cladding fiber pumping technology realizes high performance laser output, the output power reaches 100W, and simultaneously achieves near diffraction-limited beam quality. The 1.0µm high power CW fiber lasers adopts control system based on microprocessor, featuring stable performance, long service l...