Coherent Optical Communication

We have quite a few great team customers very good at internet marketing, QC, and dealing with kinds of troublesome trouble while in the output approach for Coherent Optical Communication, Tunable Laser Source , Ultra Low Phase Noise , Medical Lasers , We welcome customers, business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits. Well-run equipment, specialist income crew, and better after-sales services; We're also a unified major family, anyone stay with the organization value "unification, determination, tolerance" for Coherent Optical Communication, Only for accomplishing the good-quality product to meet customer's demand, all of our products have been strictly inspected before shipment. We always think about the question on the side of the customers, because you win, we win!


  • CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Optical Fiber Communications Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization...
  • CKWIND 1550nm  Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization extinct...
  • CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communication

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communication

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Communication Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization e...
  • CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Environmental Monitoring

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Environmental Monitoring

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Environmental Monitoring Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization...
  • CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Doppler LIDAR

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Doppler LIDAR

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Doppler LIDAR Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization e...
  • Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    CKSF-D Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Optical Fiber Communications Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewidth. CKSF-D has very low phase and frequency noise and low relative intensity noise (RIN). Techwin...
  • 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Doppler LiDAR

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Doppler LiDAR

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser For Coherent Doppler LiDAR 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Doppler Lidar (CDL) systems which are suitable for wind sensing of localized regions under clear weather conditions.The long pulsed single frequency polarization-maintaining fiber laser is a modularized pulsed fiber laser designed for long-distance coherent Doppler wind LiDAR application. Based on eye-safe operating wavelength, the fiber laser is suite...
  • Ordinary Discount Ordinary Discount Erbium Doped – -
 10W 1550nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Optical Fiber Communication – Techwin

    Ordinary Discount Ordinary Discount Erbium Doped – - 10W 1550nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Optical Fiber Communication – Techwin

    10W 1550nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Optical Fiber Communication Techwin 1.5μm CW fiber lasers are eye-safe high power fiber lasers. These fiber lasers employ integrated design of all fiber structure and use double cladding fiber pumping technology, thus realizing high performance output laser. The output power can be up to 10W and near diffraction-limited beam quality is achieved at the same time. They can be widely used in the areas of scientific research, experimental teaching and...
  • Wholesale Price China Wholesale Price China Q Switch Laser – -
 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System – Techwin

    Wholesale Price China Wholesale Price China Q Switch Laser – - 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System – Techwin

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for LiDAR System  The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achi...
  • Cheapest Price Cheapest Price Fiber Optic Pipeline Monitoring – -
 CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Cheapest Price Cheapest Price Fiber Optic Pipeline Monitoring – - CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, an...