Cotdr

Reliable good quality and very good credit standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering to your tenet of "quality 1st, purchaser supreme" for Cotdr, 2 Um Laser , Ultra Low Rin Laser , Lab Laser , We sincerely hope to determine some satisfactory interactions with you in the in the vicinity of long term. We'll hold you informed of our progress and stay up for building steady small business relations along with you. As for competitive charges, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We will state with absolute certainty that for such excellent at such charges we have been the lowest around for Cotdr, Our business activities and processes are engineered to make sure our customers have access to widest range of products with the shortest supply time lines. This achievement is made possible by our highly skilled and experienced team. We look for people who want to grow with us around the globe and stand out from the crowd. We have people who embrace tomorrow, have vision, love stretching their minds and going far beyond what they thought was achievable.


  • CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, an...
  • CKWIND 1550nm  Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization extinct...
  • CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    Tehcwin CKSF-D Erbium Doped Fiber with Ultra Narrow Linewidth (<1kHz) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow li...
  • Bottom price Bottom price Lab Laser – -
 2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding – Techwin

    Bottom price Bottom price Lab Laser – - 2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding – Techwin

    2.0μm 1940nm Single Mode CW Fiber Lasers for Plastic Laser Welding Techwin 2.0μm CW fiber lasers are eye-safe high power fiber lasers. These fiber lasers employ integrated design of all fiber structure and use double cladding fiber pumping technology, thus realizing high performance output laser. The output power can be up to 100W and near diffraction-limited beam quality is achieved at the same time. They can be widely used in the areas of scientific research, experimental teaching and de...