Cw And Pulsed Laser

Our commission would be to serve our customers and clientele with very best excellent and aggressive portable digital products for Cw And Pulsed Laser, Botdr , Telemetric Monitoring , Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier , With outstanding company and top quality, and an enterprise of overseas trade featuring validity and competitiveness, which will be trustworthy and welcomed by its clientele and makes joy to its employees. Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enables us to guarantee total customer satisfaction for Cw And Pulsed Laser, We now have established long-term, stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently, we've been looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. You should feel free to contact us for more details.


  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication  The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable pe...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Communication The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable per...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Testing and Measuring The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable perform...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • CKWIND 1550nm  Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    CKWIND 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing

    Techwin CKWIND 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module for Coherent Sensing Techwin CKWIND Series 1550nm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module is an OEM modular narrow linewidth fiber laser designed for short range high precision Coherent Doppler Wind LiDAR applications. Eye-safety working wavelength, single-frequency single longitudinal mode works with a long coherence length. The standard products use polarization-maintaining fiber output, high polarization extinct...
  • 1.5µm CW Lasers

    1.5µm CW Lasers

    1.5µm CW Lasers The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1mW~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, long service life and maintenance-free operation. Through a clear interface LCD on the front panel, working state including output power and temperature can be displayed in real-time, warning messages ...
  • 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier

    2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier

    2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier Inquiry The pulsed fiber amplifier is provided with design optimization adapted to the characteristics of different pulse signals, thus satisfying the needs of various applications. The operating wavelengths cover 1.0um, 1.5um and 2.0um, this pulsed fiber amplifier is capable of amplifying ultra-short pulses (picosecond and femtosecond pulses) without pulse distortion, and achieving high power amplification of short pulses at nanosecond level or long pulses...
  • Leading Manufacturer for Leading Manufacturer for Lidar 3d Scanning – -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency PM Fiber Laser Robust Reliable Sensitivity – Techwin

    Leading Manufacturer for Leading Manufacturer for Lidar 3d Scanning – - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency PM Fiber Laser Robust Reliable Sensitivity – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency PM Fiber Laser Robust Reliable Sensitivity 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser,robust, reliable, sensitivity for Wind LiDAR to measure wind speed and direction with high accuracy.The long pulsed single frequency polarization-maintaining fiber laser is a modularized pulsed fiber laser designed for long-distance coherent Doppler wind LiDAR application. Based on eye-safe operating wavelength, the fiber laser is suited for long-pulse applicati...
  • Renewable Design for Renewable Design for 1.5 Watt Laser – -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Renewable Design for Renewable Design for 1.5 Watt Laser – - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Erbium Fiber Laser creating for wind monitoring applications.These eye-safe fiber laser are designed for Heterodyne LiDAR Systems by long pulse operation ideal.Highly robust and reliable, the fiber laser unit can be integrated into complex systems and can work in harsh environmental conditions.The long pulsed single frequency polarization-maintaining f...
  • Personlized Products Personlized Products Phase Locked Laser – -
 1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    Personlized Products Personlized Products Phase Locked Laser – - 1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) Based on all-fiber structure design, ytterbium-doped pulsed fiber laser is a SESAM passively mode-locked all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser. The optimally designed optical path achieves stable linear polarization picosecond laser output, which is featured by high stability and maintenance-free operation. This mode-locked fiber laser is suitable for scientific research tasks or used as seed laser for high power industrial ultrafast puls...