Erbium Amplifier

Our company has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' satisfaction is our best advertising. We also supply OEM service for Erbium Amplifier, Lidar Mapping , Yb Fiber , Yb Doped Fiber Laser , Besides, our company sticks to high quality and reasonable price, and we also offer good OEM services to many famous brands. Adhering into the theory of "quality, services, efficiency and growth", now we have gained trusts and praises from domestic and international shopper for Erbium Amplifier, With more and more Chinese products around the world, our international business is developing rapidly and economic indicators big increase year by year. We have enough confidence to offer you both better products and service, because we are more and more powerful, professional and experience in domestic and international.


  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Free Space Communication The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscilla...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing Surveying

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing Surveying

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Remote Sensing Surveying The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscilla...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for LiDAR System  The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achi...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Sensing

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Distributed Fiber Optic Sensing System  The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser  for Distributed Temperature Sensing

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser for Distributed Temperature Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Distributed Temperature Sensing(DTS) System  The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse sup...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication  The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable pe...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Communication The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable per...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Testing and Measuring The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable perform...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • 1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning

    1550nm Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For LiDAR 3D Scanning The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser...
  • 1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry

    1550nm High Peak Power Short Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser Module For Telemetry The short pulsed laser source module is a high peak power pulsed laser source based on the wavelength which is safe to human eyes. Adopting master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture design and optimized multi-stage optical amplification, the laser source module can achieve high peak power laser output with ns level pulse width, suitable for automotive LiDAR, remote sensing surveying radar, laser ranging...