Fiber Laser Factory

We stick to the principle of "quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with the good quality at the reasonable price for Fiber Laser Factory, Lidar For Car , Fiber Optic Gyroscope , Q Switch Laser , We are going to do our greatest to satisfy or exceed customers' prerequisites with excellent goods, advanced concept, and economical and timely company. We welcome all clients. Our staff are usually in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and while using the top-quality high-quality items, favorable value and superior after-sales services, we try to acquire each and every customer's belief for Fiber Laser Factory, Our company has a skillful sales team, strong economic foundation, great technical force, advanced equipment, complete testing means, and excellent after-sales services. Our products have beautiful appearance, fine workmanship and superior quality and win the unanimous approvals of the customers all over the world.


  • PriceList for Fiber Laser Wavelength -
 MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    PriceList for Fiber Laser Wavelength - MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers Based on the design of master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture or direct resonant cavity architecture, the narrow linewidth CW lasers can realize high power output ranging from milliwatt (mW) to hundred watts. The adopted pumps commonly are the semiconductor lasers or fiber lasers in waveband 793nm and 1570nm. These CW lasers come with linear polarization or random polarization, suitable for applications including device testing, medic...
  • Factory source 1940nm Fiber Laser -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Factory source 1940nm Fiber Laser - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • Good Wholesale Vendors Fiber Laser Suppliers -
 kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Good Wholesale Vendors Fiber Laser Suppliers - kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise lasers with narrow linewidth in the low kilohertz range which is below 1 kHz. These narrow-linewidth lasers deliver ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. Besides, high-intensity package is adopted to allow that the fiber laser is applicable to various environments, ensuring stable single longitudi...
  • 2020 Good Quality 20w Fiber Laser -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2020 Good Quality 20w Fiber Laser - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 10uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-100kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Single-mode output High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-LP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns pulse width W - - ...
  • Manufacturer for Laser And Fiber Optics -
 kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Manufacturer for Laser And Fiber Optics - kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, features ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise (RIN), and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. The output power is at mW level, and higher output power can be tailored to your specific needs. The wavelength is available in range of 1530-1575nm. The CKSF-D single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise fibe...
  • Best Price on Qcw Fiber Laser -
 1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    Best Price on Qcw Fiber Laser - 1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    1.0µm Ytterbium-Doped Pulsed Fiber Laser (ps/fs) Based on all-fiber structure design, ytterbium-doped pulsed fiber laser is a SESAM passively mode-locked all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser. The optimally designed optical path achieves stable linear polarization picosecond laser output, which is featured by high stability and maintenance-free operation. This mode-locked fiber laser is suitable for scientific research tasks or used as seed laser for high power industrial ultrafast puls...
  • Manufactur standard 15nm Fiber Laser -
 Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    Manufactur standard 15nm Fiber Laser - Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module 1550nm Compact and Rugged Ultra Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Laser OEM Module,1550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow l...
  • Best Price for Fiber Laser Supplier -
 CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Best Price for Fiber Laser Supplier - CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing – Techwin

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, an...
  • Special Price for Special Price for Atomic Physics – -
 1550nm CKSF-D CW Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone – Techwin

    Special Price for Special Price for Atomic Physics – - 1550nm CKSF-D CW Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone – Techwin

    Techwin 1550nm CKSF-D CW Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewidth. CKSF-D has very low phase and frequency noise and low relative intensity noise (RIN). Techwin uses unique packaging t...
  • New Arrival China Thulium Fiber Laser -
 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    New Arrival China Thulium Fiber Laser - 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser (DTS) Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is a high power pulsed laser source based on the w...
  • Reasonable price Pulse Fiber Laser -
 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Reasonable price Pulse Fiber Laser - 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser (DTS) Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is a high power pulsed laser source based on the w...
  • 2020 Good Quality 20w Fiber Laser -
 kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2020 Good Quality 20w Fiber Laser - kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise lasers with narrow linewidth in the low kilohertz range which is below 1 kHz. These narrow-linewidth lasers deliver ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. Besides, high-intensity package is adopted to allow that the fiber laser is applicable to various environments, ensuring stable single longitudi...