Fiber Laser Price

Our intention should be to fulfill our consumers by offering golden provider, superior price and superior quality for Fiber Laser Price, Laser And Spectroscopy , Fiber Laser System , Class 1 Laser Product , We welcome new and old shoppers to make contact with us by telephone or mail us inquiries by mail for foreseeable future company associations and attaining mutual achievements. We offer wonderful energy in high-quality and improvement,merchandising,product sales and marketing and advertising and procedure for Fiber Laser Price, With the superior and exceptional service, we've been well developed along with our customers. Expertise and know-how ensure that we are always enjoying the trust from our customers in our business activities. "Quality", "honesty" and "service" is our principle. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your service. Contact Us Today For further information, contact us now.


  • 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency OEM Fiber Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency OEM Fiber Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency OEM Fiber Laser 1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, features ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise (RIN), and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. The output power is at mW level, and hi...
  • 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser The 1064nm nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is integrated with high power distributed feedback (DFB) or Fabry–Perot (FP) semiconductor laser. Utilizing pulse drive circuit and direct modulation realizes high peak power output with short pulse at ns level. The minimum pulse width is down to 0.5ns, the peak power is up to 1W, and the maximum repetition rate can excess 3MHz. The both ranges of pulse width and repetition rate are selectable. It is an ideal seed source...
  • Factory Cheap Hot Fiber Laser Manufacturer -
 kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Factory Cheap Hot Fiber Laser Manufacturer - kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise lasers with narrow linewidth in the low kilohertz range which is below 1 kHz. These narrow-linewidth lasers deliver ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. Besides, high-intensity package is adopted to allow that the fiber laser is applicable to various environments, ensuring stable single longitudi...
  • OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 10uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-100kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Single-mode output High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-LP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns pulse width W - - ...
  • Super Lowest Price Erbium Fiber Laser -
 1.5µm CW Lasers – Techwin

    Super Lowest Price Erbium Fiber Laser - 1.5µm CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.5µm CW Lasers The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1mW~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, long service life and maintenance-free operation. Through a clear interface LCD on the front panel, working state including output power and temperature can be displayed in real-time, warning messages ...
  • One of Hottest for Fiber Laser Factory -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    One of Hottest for Fiber Laser Factory - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 150uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-20kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Near diffraction-limited beam quality High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-HP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns ...
  • Cheap PriceList for Single Mode Fiber Laser -
 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    Cheap PriceList for Single Mode Fiber Laser - 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers The 1.0µm single mode CW fiber lasers are highly integrated continuous Ytterbium-doped fiber laser system. Integrated design of all-fiber structure along with double cladding fiber pumping technology realizes high performance laser output, the output power reaches 100W, and simultaneously achieves near diffraction-limited beam quality. The 1.0µm high power CW fiber lasers adopts control system based on microprocessor, featuring stable performance, long service l...
  • High definition Fiber Laser Module -
 Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    High definition Fiber Laser Module - Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) The mode-locked fiber laser is an all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser that is passively mode-locked using semiconductor saturable absorber mirror (SESAM). The optimally designed optical path achieves stable linear polarization picosecond laser output, which is featured by high stability and maintenance-free operation. This mode-locked fiber laser is suitable for scientific research tasks or used as seed laser for high power industrial ultrafast pulsed l...
  • Cheap PriceList for Single Mode Fiber Laser -
 High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR – Techwin

    Cheap PriceList for Single Mode Fiber Laser - High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR – Techwin

    High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR Techwin is the first company to introduce a mature and industrial pulsed fiber laser to automotive LiDAR industry, defense and environmental monitoring applications. Techwin pulsed lasers are made with proven optical passive and active components to provide robust devices. Moreover, quality improvement program allows Techwin to reduce the number of components and consequently to reduce FIT and increase MTBF values. Our de...
  • Hot-selling Cheap Fiber Laser -
 kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Hot-selling Cheap Fiber Laser - kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, features ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise (RIN), and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. The output power is at mW level, and higher output power can be tailored to your specific needs. The wavelength is available in range of 1530-1575nm. The CKSF-D single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise fibe...
  • Excellent quality Fiber Optic Cable Laser -
 kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Excellent quality Fiber Optic Cable Laser - kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKSF-R (Table-top) Inquiry The narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser is a kind of low noise fiber lasers with output linewidth at kHz level, has ultra-low frequency noise and intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 50dB. The output power can reach 100mW, and higher output power can be provided per your specific needs. The wavelength tunable r...
  • Bottom price Cw Fiber Laser -
 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Bottom price Cw Fiber Laser - 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser (DTS) Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is a high power pulsed laser source based on the w...