Fiber Laser System

High-quality comes 1st; assistance is foremost; business enterprise is cooperation" is our business enterprise philosophy which is constantly observed and pursued by our business for Fiber Laser System, Raman Amplifier , Nkt Laser , High Power Fiber Laser , Any needs from you'll be paid out with our best notice! With our superb management, potent technical capability and strict quality command procedure, we go on to provide our shoppers with trustworthy high-quality, reasonable costs and outstanding services. We goal at becoming considered one of your most trustworthy partners and earning your pleasure for Fiber Laser System, Our organization. Situated inside the national civilized cities, the visitors is very easy, unique geographical and economic situations. We pursue a "people-oriented, meticulous manufacturing, brainstorm, construct brilliant" organization. hilosophy. Strict top quality management, fantastic service, reasonable cost in Myanmar is our stand on the premise of competition. If vital, welcome to make contact with us by our web page or telephone consultation, we are going to be pleased to serve you.


  • 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser 550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, fe...
  • 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser The 1064nm nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is integrated with high power distributed feedback (DFB) or Fabry–Perot (FP) semiconductor laser. Utilizing pulse drive circuit and direct modulation realizes high peak power output with short pulse at ns level. The minimum pulse width is down to 0.5ns, the peak power is up to 1W, and the maximum repetition rate can excess 3MHz. The both ranges of pulse width and repetition rate are selectable. It is an ideal seed source...
  • Manufacturer of Er Fiber Laser -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Manufacturer of Er Fiber Laser - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 150uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-20kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Near diffraction-limited beam quality High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-HP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns ...
  • 2020 China New Design Fiber Lasers Manufacturers -
 kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2020 China New Design Fiber Lasers Manufacturers - kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise lasers with narrow linewidth in the low kilohertz range which is below 1 kHz. These narrow-linewidth lasers deliver ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. Besides, high-intensity package is adopted to allow that the fiber laser is applicable to various environments, ensuring stable single longitudi...
  • OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source -
 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source - 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser (DTS) Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is a high power pulsed laser source based on the w...
  • Cheap price Q Switched Fiber Laser -
 Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    Cheap price Q Switched Fiber Laser - Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) – Techwin

    Mode-Locked Fiber Laser (ps/fs) The mode-locked fiber laser is an all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser that is passively mode-locked using semiconductor saturable absorber mirror (SESAM). The optimally designed optical path achieves stable linear polarization picosecond laser output, which is featured by high stability and maintenance-free operation. This mode-locked fiber laser is suitable for scientific research tasks or used as seed laser for high power industrial ultrafast pulsed l...
  • Hot sale Yb Fiber Laser -
 kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Hot sale Yb Fiber Laser - kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise lasers with narrow linewidth in the low kilohertz range which is below 1 kHz. These narrow-linewidth lasers deliver ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. Besides, high-intensity package is adopted to allow that the fiber laser is applicable to various environments, ensuring stable single longitudi...
  • Fast delivery Erbium Doped Fiber Laser -
 High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    Fast delivery Erbium Doped Fiber Laser - High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module 1550nm High Power Compact and Rugged Single Frequency Laser OEM Module up to 100mW.1550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow l...
  • Fast delivery Erbium Doped Fiber Laser -
 High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR – Techwin

    Fast delivery Erbium Doped Fiber Laser - High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR – Techwin

    High Peak Power Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Automotive LiDAR Techwin is the first company to introduce a mature and industrial pulsed fiber laser to automotive LiDAR industry, defense and environmental monitoring applications. Techwin pulsed lasers are made with proven optical passive and active components to provide robust devices. Moreover, quality improvement program allows Techwin to reduce the number of components and consequently to reduce FIT and increase MTBF values. Our de...
  • Cheapest Price Nanosecond Fiber Laser -
 MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    Cheapest Price Nanosecond Fiber Laser - MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers – Techwin

    MHz/GHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth CW Lasers Based on the design of master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture or direct resonant cavity architecture, the narrow linewidth CW lasers can realize high power output ranging from milliwatt (mW) to hundred watts. The adopted pumps commonly are the semiconductor lasers or fiber lasers in waveband 793nm and 1570nm. These CW lasers come with linear polarization or random polarization, suitable for applications including device testing, medic...
  • Factory Supply Fiber Laser China -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Factory Supply Fiber Laser China - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-LP (Short Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 10uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-100kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Single-mode output High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-LP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns pulse width W - - ...
  • High Quality for Fiber Laser Cost -
 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser – Techwin

    High Quality for Fiber Laser Cost - 1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.0µm Nanosecond Fiber Laser The 1064nm nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is integrated with high power distributed feedback (DFB) or Fabry–Perot (FP) semiconductor laser. Utilizing pulse drive circuit and direct modulation realizes high peak power output with short pulse at ns level. The minimum pulse width is down to 0.5ns, the peak power is up to 1W, and the maximum repetition rate can excess 3MHz. The both ranges of pulse width and repetition rate are selectable. It is an ideal seed source...