Fiber Optic Temperature Sensing

With sophisticated technologies and facilities, strict top quality handle, reasonable value, exceptional support and close co-operation with clients, we are devoted to furnishing the ideal worth for our clients for Fiber Optic Temperature Sensing, Lab Laser , Class 1 Lasers , Photonics And Laser Technology , Through our hard work, we have always been on the forefront of clean technology product innovation. We are a green partner you can rely on. Contact us today for more information! We are ready to share our knowledge of marketing worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most competitive prices. So Profi Tools offer you best value of money and we are ready to develop together with Fiber Optic Temperature Sensing, We will not only continuously introduce technical guidance of experts from both home and abroad, but also develop the new and advanced products constantly to satisfactorily meet the needs of our clients all over the world.


  • CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, an...
  • CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    CKSF-D Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing

    Tehcwin CKSF-D Erbium Doped Fiber with Ultra Narrow Linewidth (<1kHz) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Distributed Optical Fiber Sensing Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow li...
  • 1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser

    1550nm Ultra Low Noise Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Based on DFB Laser 550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, fe...