Laser Amplifier

The client satisfaction is our primary concentrate on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, top quality, credibility and service for Laser Amplifier, High Power Laser Module , Pulse Width Laser , Industrial Fiber Laser , We're going to endeavor to maintain our fantastic track record as the very best products supplier in the planet. When you've got any questions or reviews, you should get in touch with with us freely. The corporation keeps to the operation concept "scientific management, superior quality and performance primacy, consumer supreme for Laser Amplifier, Our products are widely sold to Europe, USA, Russia, UK, France, Australia, Middle East, South America, Africa, and Southeast Asia, etc. Our solutions are highly recognized by our customers from all around the world. And our company is committed to continually improving effectiveness of our management system to maximize customer satisfaction. We sincerely hope to make progress with our customers and create a win-win future together. Welcome to join us for business!


  • Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module

    Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module

    Compact and Rugged 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module 1550nm Compact and Rugged Ultra Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Laser OEM Module,1550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow l...
  • Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Reasonable price Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier -
 1.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Reasonable price Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier - 1.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Laser modules and components, Optical Amplifiers Designed with all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, the single frequency fiber amplifier can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output, achieving near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). This high power single frequency PM fiber amplifier integrates stimulated Brillouin scattering (SBS) sup...
  • China Cheap price Edfa Amplifier -
 Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    China Cheap price Edfa Amplifier - Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) Techwin high power erbium/ytterbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EYDFAs) are provided in various types, output power can reach 50W. Features High electro-optic efficiency High output beam quality Hgh reliability, applicable to various difficult working environments, such as working temperature from -40℃ to +70℃, vibrating and impacting, etc. Standard table-top package or OEM modular package is selectable The CK series fiber amplifier is a Turn-Ke...
  • Hot sale Erbium Fiber Amplifier -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Hot sale Erbium Fiber Amplifier - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...
  • 2020 China New Design Thulium Doped Fiber Amplifier -
 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    2020 China New Design Thulium Doped Fiber Amplifier - 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier Inquiry The pulsed fiber amplifier is provided with design optimization adapted to the characteristics of different pulse signals, thus satisfying the needs of various applications. The operating wavelengths cover 1.0um, 1.5um and 2.0um, this pulsed fiber amplifier is capable of amplifying ultra-short pulses (picosecond and femtosecond pulses) without pulse distortion, and achieving high power amplification of short pulses at nanosecond level or long pulses...
  • 2020 China New Design Thulium Doped Fiber Amplifier -
 1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2020 China New Design Thulium Doped Fiber Amplifier - 1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) The 1.5µm high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering (SBS) ...
  • Wholesale Price China Booster Optical Amplifier -
 Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Wholesale Price China Booster Optical Amplifier - Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Manufacturer for Fiber Amplifier -
 1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Manufacturer for Fiber Amplifier - 1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1.5µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Polarization Maintaining) The 1.5µm high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering (SBS) ...
  • Good Quality Amplifier -
 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    Good Quality Amplifier - 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier Inquiry The pulsed fiber amplifier is provided with design optimization adapted to the characteristics of different pulse signals, thus satisfying the needs of various applications. The operating wavelengths cover 1.0um, 1.5um and 2.0um, this pulsed fiber amplifier is capable of amplifying ultra-short pulses (picosecond and femtosecond pulses) without pulse distortion, and achieving high power amplification of short pulses at nanosecond level or long pulses...
  • Reasonable price Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Reasonable price Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...
  • OEM manufacturer Optical Fiber Amplifier -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    OEM manufacturer Optical Fiber Amplifier - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...