Lidar Scanning

"Based on domestic market and expand overseas business" is our improvement strategy for Lidar Scanning, Laser Testing , Ytterbium Fiber , Fiber Laser Source , Special emphasis around the packaging of merchandise to avoid any damage during transportation,Detailed interest into the useful feedback and strategies of our esteemed shoppers. "Quality first, Honesty as base, Sincere service and mutual profit" is our idea, in order to develop continuously and pursue the excellence for Lidar Scanning, With strong technical strength and advanced production equipment, and SMS people purposefully , qualified, dedicated spirit of enterprise. Enterprises took the lead through the ISO 9001:2008 international quality management system certification, CE certification EU ; CCC.SGS.CQC other related product certification. We look forward to reactivating our company connection.


  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Free Space Communication The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscilla...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing Surveying

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing Surveying

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for Remote Sensing Surveying The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscilla...
  • 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System

    1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber Laser for LiDAR System

    Techwin 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Erbium Doped Fiber  with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Fiber Laser Source for LiDAR System  The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achi...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Free Space Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Free Space Communication  The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable pe...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Fiber Optic Communication

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Communication The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable per...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Testing and Measuring

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Testing and Measuring The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable perform...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Remote Sensing

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Remote Sensing The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • 1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    1550nm High Power CW Erbium Doped Fiber Laser For Coherent LiDAR

    Techwin 1.5µm High Power CW(Continuous Wave) Erbium Doped Fiber with Broadband Linewidth (<1nm) and Ultra Low Phase Noise, Ultra Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1W~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, l...
  • CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    CKSF-D-EY-M Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Communications

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent Optical Fiber Communications Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization...
  • CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Laser Spectroscopy

    CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Laser Spectroscopy

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Laser Spectroscopy Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewi...
  • CKSF-D-EY-M Low Noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone

    CKSF-D-EY-M Low Noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Fiber Optic Hydrophone Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow li...
  • CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    CKSF-D-EY-M Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser for Coherent LiDAR

    Tehcwin CKSF-D-EY-M  Erbium & Yetterbium Co-doped Fiber with  Narrow Linewidth (<10kHz) and Low Phase Noise, Low Relative Intensity Noise (RIN) Single Frequency Fiber Laser Coherent LiDAR  Techwin CKSF-D is a low-noise Single Frequency Fiber Laser based on Distributed Feedback Bragg Grating (DFB) technology. It has independent intellectual property rights and achieves a stable single-frequency laser output with single longitudinal mode, linear polarization, and narrow linewidth. CKS...