Light Amplifier

We have been proud from the higher consumer gratification and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of high quality both on product or service and service for Light Amplifier, Lidar Autonomous Car , Fiber Laser Lidar , Fiber Optic Strain Sensor , "Passion, Honesty, Sound services, Keen cooperation and Development" are our goals. We've been here expecting close friends all around the earth! Bear "Customer initially, High-quality first" in mind, we work closely with our prospects and supply them with efficient and specialist companies for Light Amplifier, we rely on own advantages to build a mutual-benefit commerce mechanism with our cooperative partners. As a result, we have gained a global sales network reaching the Middle East, Turkey, Malaysia and Vietnamese.


  • High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module

    High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module

    High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module 1550nm High Power Compact and Rugged Single Frequency Laser OEM Module up to 100mW.1550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow l...
  • Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA)

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Best quality Optical Preamplifier -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Best quality Optical Preamplifier - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...
  • 2020 wholesale price Optical Fiber Amplifiers -
 Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    2020 wholesale price Optical Fiber Amplifiers - Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) Techwin high power erbium/ytterbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EYDFAs) are provided in various types, output power can reach 50W. Features High electro-optic efficiency High output beam quality Hgh reliability, applicable to various difficult working environments, such as working temperature from -40℃ to +70℃, vibrating and impacting, etc. Standard table-top package or OEM modular package is selectable The CK series fiber amplifier is a Turn-Ke...
  • Good Quality Amplifier -
 Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Good Quality Amplifier - Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Wholesale Price Fiber Laser Amplifier -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Wholesale Price Fiber Laser Amplifier - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...
  • High Quality Optical Amplifier -
 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    High Quality Optical Amplifier - 2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier – Techwin

    2.0µm Pulsed Fiber Amplifier Inquiry The pulsed fiber amplifier is provided with design optimization adapted to the characteristics of different pulse signals, thus satisfying the needs of various applications. The operating wavelengths cover 1.0um, 1.5um and 2.0um, this pulsed fiber amplifier is capable of amplifying ultra-short pulses (picosecond and femtosecond pulses) without pulse distortion, and achieving high power amplification of short pulses at nanosecond level or long pulses...
  • Chinese wholesale Light Amplifier -
 Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Chinese wholesale Light Amplifier - Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) Techwin high power erbium/ytterbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EYDFAs) are provided in various types, output power can reach 50W. Features High electro-optic efficiency High output beam quality Hgh reliability, applicable to various difficult working environments, such as working temperature from -40℃ to +70℃, vibrating and impacting, etc. Standard table-top package or OEM modular package is selectable The CK series fiber amplifier is a Turn-Ke...
  • OEM Customized Optical Fiber Amplifiers -
 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    OEM Customized Optical Fiber Amplifiers - 2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    2.0µm High Power Single Frequency Fiber Amplifier (Single-mode, Polarization Maintaining) The high power single frequency fiber amplifier adopts the design of all-polarization-maintaining fiber laser architecture, can accomplish multi-stage optical amplification of narrow linewidth (kHz) single-frequency signals to provide high power output and achieve near diffraction-limited beam quality while maintaining high polarization extinction ratio (PER). Combining stimulated Brillouin scattering...
  • Chinese Professional Edfa Optical Amplifier -
 Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Chinese Professional Edfa Optical Amplifier - Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier (EYDFA) Techwin high power erbium/ytterbium-doped fiber amplifiers (EYDFAs) are provided in various types, output power can reach 50W. Features High electro-optic efficiency High output beam quality Hgh reliability, applicable to various difficult working environments, such as working temperature from -40℃ to +70℃, vibrating and impacting, etc. Standard table-top package or OEM modular package is selectable The CK series fiber amplifier is a Turn-Ke...
  • China Cheap price Edfa Amplifier -
 Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    China Cheap price Edfa Amplifier - Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...
  • Manufacturer for Fiber Amplifier -
 Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Manufacturer for Fiber Amplifier - Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) – Techwin

    Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) Techwin offers a wide range of erbium-doped fiber amplifiers adapting to various applications, which operate in the C-band and L-band. Ultra-low input signal power, low noise, high gain EDFA Linear polarization signal amplification EDFA, high polarization extinction ratio (PER) Narrow linewidth single frequency signal amplification EDFA ns/ps pulse signal amplification EDFA Miniaturized EDFA module Standard table-top package or OEM modular package C-...