Yb Fiber Laser

We always work as a tangible team to ensure that we can provide you with the best quality and the best price for Yb Fiber Laser, Ultrafast Lasers , Laser Manufacturer , 3.5 W Laser , Should you be on the lookout forever Quality at a very good price tag and timely delivery. Do speak to us. With advanced technologies and facilities, strict good quality manage, reasonable rate, superior assistance and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to supplying the very best price for our consumers for Yb Fiber Laser, We believe that good business relationships will lead to mutual benefits and improvement for both parties. We have established long-term and successful cooperative relationships with many customers through their confidence in our customized services and integrity in doing business. We also enjoy a high reputation through our good performance. Better performance will be expected as our principle of integrity. Devotion and Steadiness will remain as ever.


  • CW(Continuous Wave) Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module

    CW(Continuous Wave) Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module

    Laser modules and components, Fiber laser components 532nm CW Single Frequency Fiber Laser Module The CW single frequency fiber laser module consists of 1064nm high power continuous wave single frequency fiber laser module and high efficiency conversion module, these two modules are connected by fiber laser. The fiber laser module can provide excellent beam quality, featuring easy operation. Based on technologies of CKSF-D...
  • Manufacturer of Er Fiber Laser -
 1.5µm CW Lasers – Techwin

    Manufacturer of Er Fiber Laser - 1.5µm CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.5µm CW Lasers The 1.5µm CW laser is high power fiber laser, the output power of which reaches a range of 1mW~100W, and has near diffraction-limited beam quality at the same time. Utilizing control system based on microprocessor, this continuous-wave fiber laser features stable performance, long service life and maintenance-free operation. Through a clear interface LCD on the front panel, working state including output power and temperature can be displayed in real-time, warning messages ...
  • Free sample for Tm Fiber Laser -
 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    Free sample for Tm Fiber Laser - 1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) – Techwin

    1550nm Long Pulsed Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKLIS-HP (Long Distance, Polarization Maintaining) Inquiry Features Eye-safe operating wavelength: 1550nm Single pulse energy: up to 150uJ Repetition rate adjusting range: 5-20kHz Pulse width: 100-3000ns Near diffraction-limited beam quality High polarization extinction ratio (PER) Specifications Parameter Unit Specification Min. Typ. Max. Part No.   CKLIS-1550-M-SF-HP Center Wavelength nm 1545 1550 1565 Peak Power @200ns ...
  • Super Lowest Price Erbium Fiber Laser -
 kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Super Lowest Price Erbium Fiber Laser - kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKSF-R (Table-top) Inquiry The narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser is a kind of low noise fiber lasers with output linewidth at kHz level, has ultra-low frequency noise and intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 50dB. The output power can reach 100mW, and higher output power can be provided per your specific needs. The wavelength tunable r...
  • Wholesale Price China Fiber Laser Source -
 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Wholesale Price China Fiber Laser Source - 1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    1.5µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. 1550nm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser (DTS) Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is a high power pulsed laser source based on the w...
  • OEM/ODM Manufacturer Small Fiber Laser -
 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    OEM/ODM Manufacturer Small Fiber Laser - 1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers – Techwin

    1.0µm Single Mode CW Lasers The 1.0µm single mode CW fiber lasers are highly integrated continuous Ytterbium-doped fiber laser system. Integrated design of all-fiber structure along with double cladding fiber pumping technology realizes high performance laser output, the output power reaches 100W, and simultaneously achieves near diffraction-limited beam quality. The 1.0µm high power CW fiber lasers adopts control system based on microprocessor, featuring stable performance, long service l...
  • Manufacturing Companies for Er Doped Fiber Laser -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Manufacturing Companies for Er Doped Fiber Laser - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source -
 High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    OEM Factory for Fiber Laser Power Source - High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module – Techwin

    High Power Compact 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser OEM Module 1550nm High Power Compact and Rugged Single Frequency Laser OEM Module up to 100mW.1550nm CKSF-D Based on a truly single mode DFB fiber laser architecture, they offer ultra stable performance free of mode-hops, and with unrivaled reliability.1550nm CKSF-D is the smallest industrial single frequency OEM fiber laser in the market.Designed for OEM integration in  DAS and vibrometry industrial sensing systems.The CKSF-R narrow l...
  • OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Laser Source Manufacturer -
 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    OEM/ODM Factory Fiber Laser Source Manufacturer - 2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser – Techwin

    2.0µm Nanosecond Pulsed Fiber Laser Inquiry The nanosecond pulsed fiber laser is commonly designed with master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) architecture. The master oscillator generates initial pulses at ns level. After pulse shaping, the single-stage or multi-stage power amplifier boosts the pulse supplied by the oscillator to achieve high power output. We pride ourselves in our expertise and technologies in the field of nanosecond pulsed fiber laser, having deep understanding of...
  • Free sample for Tm Fiber Laser -
 kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Free sample for Tm Fiber Laser - kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 1.5µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser The CKSF-R narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser offers linewidth below kHz level, features ultra-low phase noise and relative intensity noise (RIN), and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 55dB. The output power is at mW level, and higher output power can be tailored to your specific needs. The wavelength is available in range of 1530-1575nm. The CKSF-D single frequency fiber laser is a kind of ultra-low noise fibe...
  • Manufactur standard 15nm Fiber Laser -
 kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Manufactur standard 15nm Fiber Laser - kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser – Techwin

    kHz 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser 2.0µm Narrow Linewidth Single Frequency Fiber Laser, CKSF-R (Table-top) Inquiry The narrow linewidth single frequency fiber laser is a kind of low noise fiber lasers with output linewidth at kHz level, has ultra-low frequency noise and intensity noise, and the side-mode suppression ratio (SMSR) is over 50dB. The output power can reach 100mW, and higher output power can be provided per your specific needs. The wavelength tunable r...
  • Chinese wholesale Ytterbium Fiber Laser -
 MHz/GHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Fiber Laser – Techwin

    Chinese wholesale Ytterbium Fiber Laser - MHz/GHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Fiber Laser – Techwin

    MHz/GHz 1.0µm Narrow Linewidth Fiber Laser Based on a master oscillator power amplifier (MOPA) design, the narrow linewidth fiber laser is a single frequency laser which has seed laser of MHz level. Optimally designed LiNbO3 phase modulator allows spectral broadening, the linewidth of output laser is at GHz level, it is possible to modulate the linewidth by means of radio frequency (RF) signal. The low noise fiber amplifier is used to extend the output power. This fiber laser is suitable f...